April 21
FT
Everton
Manchester United
FT
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
FT
Cardiff City
Liverpool
April 21
FT
Levante
RCD Espanyol
FT
Getafe
Sevilla
FT
Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
live 37'
Villarreal
Leganes
21:45
Real Betis
Valencia
April 21
FT
Cadiz
Numancia
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Extremadura
AAW
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Reus
live 51'
Real Oviedo
Cordoba
21:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Almeria
FT
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada CF
FT
Las Palmas B
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Navalcarnero
1 - 1
CF Burgos
FT
CD Ebro
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
FT
Valencia CF Mestalla
1 - 0
Barcelona B
FT
Sevilla FC Atletico
Recreativo De Huelva
FT
Ucam Murcia CF
UD Ibiza Eivissa
April 21
FT
Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
live HT
Hertha BSC
Hannover 96
April 21
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC St. Pauli
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Köln
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
VfL Bochum 1848
April 21
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Energie Cottbus
FT
TSV Buchbach
FC Pipinsried
live 50'
FC Memmingen
FC Bayern München II
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 0
ROT Weiss Essen
FT
Oberhausen
FC Koeln II
April 21
FT
Nantes
Amiens
FT
Toulouse
Lille
FT
Reims
Saint-Etienne
22:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Monaco
April 21
FT
Excelsior
Willem II
FT
Fortuna Sittard
NAC Breda
FT
PSV Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag
live 49'
Anderlecht
Gent
21:00
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Lommel
0 - 1
Roeselare
April 21
FT
Hibernian
Celtic
April 21
FT
Arbroath
Raith Rovers
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Chelsea Ladies
live 46'
Bayern Munich
0 - 0
Barcelona
FT
AC Horsens
SoenderjyskE
live 47'
Vejle Boldklub
AGF
April 21
FT
Fredericia
HB Koege
FT
FC Helsingoer
Thisted
FT
FC Roskilde
Fremad Amager
FT
Hvidovre IF
Silkeborg
FT
Lyngby
Nykoebing FC
FT
Viborg FF
Naestved
April 21
FT
Haecken
Djurgaarden
live 80'
Hammarby IF
AFC Eskilstuna
April 21
FT
Norrby
Joenkoepings Soedra
live 80'
Dalkurd FF
Mjallby AIF
FT
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Salzburg
FT
Austria Wien
LASK
April 21
FT
Wattens
Vorwaerts Steyr
April 21
live 46'
AEK Athens
AE Larissa
live 46'
Xanthi FC
Apollon Smyrnis
live 46'
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
live HT
Lamia
Olympiacos
live 46'
OFI Crete
Asteras Tripolis
live 46'
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Levadiakos
live 48'
Panetolikos
Aris Thessaloniki
live 46'
Panionios
PAS Giannina
April 21
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Platanias
Postp.
Sparti
? - ?
Apollon Pontou
April 21
FT
Ankaragucu
Konyaspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Rizespor
live 46'
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce
April 21
FT
Boluspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Altinordu Fk
FT
Altay Izmir
Hatayspor
live 36'
Adanaspor
Adana Demirspor
April 21
live
Glengad United
0 - 0
Home Farm
FT
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
live 46'
AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Anorthosis
FT
Pribram
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sparta Prague
Karvina
FT
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
FT
Banik Ostrava
Opava
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Slavia Prague
FT
Slovan Liberec
Slovacko
FT
Dukla Praha
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
FT
Znojmo
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Hradec Kralove
MFK Chrudim
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
Zizkov
FT
FK Varnsdorf
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
April 21
FT
Ural
FC Rubin Kazan
live HT
FC Spartak Moscow
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
Leningradets
14:00
Rotor Volgograd Ii
? - ?
FC Khimki-M
FT
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Fc Ufa-2
FT
FC Zvezda Perm
0 - 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FT
FK Syzran-2003
FC Lada Tolyati
FT
Urozhay Krasnodar
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
16:00
AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
? - ?
Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
FT
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
SKA Rostov
16:00
FC Volgar Astrakhan
? - ?
FK Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Krasnodar-3
Druzhba Maikop
FT
Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0 - 0
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
16:00
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
FK Angusht Nazran
FT
Proleter
Mladost Lucani
live 36'
Radnicki Nis
FK Partizan
21:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC FCSB
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Dunarea Calarasi
live 7'
Beroe
Cherno More Varna
FT
Vereya
Etar
April 21
FT
FK Slutsk
Isloch
FT
Energetik-BGU
Dinamo Brest
live 20'
Gomel
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
April 21
FT
Flora Tallinn
FC Kuressaare
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia
FT
Zimbru
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
Speranta
CS Petrocub
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
OFK Titograd
FT
Petrovac
Sutjeska
21:10
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
21:10
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
21:10
Sarmiento
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
April 22
03:30
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Almagro
21:30
Flandria
? - ?
All Boys
22:00
Huracan Las Heras
San Martin de Formosa
22:00
Sansinena BB
Sportivo Las Parejas
22:30
CA Chaco For Ever
Sportivo Estudiantes
April 22
02:00
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Madryn
live HT
Tigre
Colon
21:30
Newells Old Boys
Gimnasia LP
23:45
Union
San Martin de Tucuman
April 22
02:00
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
22:00
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
Sao Paulo
22:00
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Aurora
22:00
San Jose
? - ?
Royal Pari
23:00
Bolivar
? - ?
Guabira
April 22
00:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
02:30
Blooming
? - ?
Always Ready
22:30
Universidad de Chile
Curico Unido
April 22
01:00
CD Antofagasta
Coquimbo Unido
03:30
Union Espanola
Everton CD
22:00
Patriotas
? - ?
Cucuta
April 22
00:00
Envigado
? - ?
Union Magdalena
01:00
America de Cali
? - ?
Millonarios
02:00
Atletico Junior
? - ?
Deportivo Pasto
04:00
Rionegro Aguilas
? - ?
Atlético Nacional
April 21
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Mushuc Runa SC
April 22
00:15
Barcelona SC
Delfin
02:30
CSD Macara
CSD Independiente Del Valle
00:00
Deportivo Santani
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo
02:00
Sol de America
? - ?
Nacional
live HT
Universidad San Martin
Sport Huancayo
21:30
Deportivo Municipal
? - ?
Union Comercio
April 22
00:00
Universitario de Deportes
? - ?
Sport Boys
22:00
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
? - ?
Boston River
22:00
Liverpool Montevideo
? - ?
Racing
22:15
Defensor Sporting
? - ?
Plaza Colonia
23:00
Aragua FC
? - ?
Llaneros De Guanare FC
23:00
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Estudiantes de Caracas
23:00
Mineros De Guayana
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
23:00
Monagas SC
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
23:00
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Lala FC
23:00
Zulia
? - ?
Portuguesa FC
April 22
00:00
Caracas
? - ?
Carabobo FC
00:00
Deportivo Tachira
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
live 5'
Deportivo Toluca FC
CF America
April 22
02:06
Santos
Queretaro FC
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Sporting Kansas City
23:00
DC United
New York City FC
April 22
02:00
Los Angeles FC
Seattle Sounders FC
April 21
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Tacoma Defiance
05:00
Reign FC
? - ?
Orlando Pride
00:00
Juticalpa
? - ?
CD Motagua
01:00
Platense FC
? - ?
CD Vida
April 21
FT
Kagoshima United
FC Ryukyu
FT
FC Gifu
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Yokohama FC
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
FC Machida Zelvia
Omiya Ardija
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
Young Lions
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Tampines Rovers FC
April 21
FT
Dalian Yifang
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Wuhan Zall
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Jeju United
Gangwon FC
FT
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Incheon United
FT
Busan I'Park
Ansan Greeners FC
April 21
FT
Prachuap FC
1 - 1
Sukhothai FC
FT
Suphanburi FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
Chonburi
Chiangmai FC
April 21
FT
Nam Dinh
Becamex Binh Duong
FT
Quang Nam FC
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
Ha Noi TT
Vicem Hai Phong
April 21
FT
Chikhura
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
live 7'
FC Wit Georgia
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
April 21
FT
Melaka United
Kedah
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Melbourne City FC
April 21
FT
AS Ain Mlila
MO Bejaia
FT
CR Belouizdad
NA Hussein Dey
FT
ES Setif
USM Alger
FT
JS Kabylie
MC Oran
FT
MC Alger
0 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT
Olympique de Medea
CS Constantine
FT
Paradou AC
JS Saoura
FT
USM Bel Abbes
DRB Tadjenanet
April 21
FT
Posta Rangers
Zoo FC
FT
SoNy Sugar
Sofapaka
FT
Vihiga United
Mathare United
FT
Gor Mahia
1 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
April 21
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
live 4'
Ittihad Tanger
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
live 6'
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
22:00
FUS Rabat
? - ?
Hassania Agadir
April 21
FT
Club S Hammam-Lif
Etoile Metlaoui
FT
Stade Gabesien
Club Sportif Sfaxien
FT
Stade Tunisien
AS Gabes
FT
US Monastir
0 - 1
Esperance
April 21
FT
Enugu Rangers
MFM FC
FT
Kwara United
0 - 0
Bendel Insurance
FT
Lobi Stars
0 - 0
Enyimba
FT
Remo Stars
0 - 0
Niger Tornadoes
live 90+9'
Rivers United FC
Sunshine Stars
live 90+3'
Wikki Tourist
Katsina United
April 21
FT
Go Round
Heartland Owerri
FT
Kano Pillars
Gombe United
FT
Nasarawa United
El Kanemi Warriors
FT
Plateau United
Akwa United
FT
Yobe Desert Stars
Ifeanyi Ubah United
live 5'
Delta Force FC
0 - 0
Abia Warriors
FT
Cameroon U17
0 - 0
Senegal U17
FT
Guinea U17
1 - 0
Morocco U17
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!