22:00
Verona
Pescara
18:00
Catanzaro
FeralpiSalo
21:30
Catania
Potenza
21:30
Imolese Calcio
Monza
21:30
Pisa
Carrarese
21:30
Viterbese
S.S. Arezzo
20:00
Wolfsburg II
? - ?
FC Bayern München II
19:30
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
19:30
FC Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
21:45
De Graafschap
? - ?
Cambuur
21:45
Sparta Rotterdam
TOP Oss
21:30
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
22:00
Mexico
? - ?
New Zealand
15:00
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
19:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
May 23
03:00
DC United
? - ?
Real Betis
03:00
Minnesota United
? - ?
Hertha BSC
20:00
B 93 Kopenhagen
? - ?
AB
20:00
Brabrand
? - ?
Vanloese IF
20:00
HIK Hellerup
? - ?
Broenshoej BK
20:00
Middelfart BK
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
20:00
Ringkobing IF
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
20:00
Skive
? - ?
Kolding IF
20:00
Dalum
? - ?
Slagelse
20:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Avarta
20:00
Kjellerup
? - ?
Vejgaard
20:00
Marienlyst
? - ?
Tarup-Paarup
20:00
Odder IGF
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
May 22
18:00
Stroemmen
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
19:00
Asker
? - ?
KFUM Oslo
19:00
Baerum
? - ?
Notodden
19:00
Brattvag
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
19:00
Egersunds
? - ?
Bryne FK
19:00
Arendal Fotball
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb
19:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
? - ?
Nest-Sotra
19:00
Floro
? - ?
Aalesund
19:00
Fram Larvik
? - ?
Raufoss IL
19:00
Grorud IL
? - ?
Hamarkameratene
19:00
Harstad
? - ?
Tromsdalen
19:00
Hodd IL
? - ?
Sogndal Fotball
19:00
IF Floeya
? - ?
Alta IF
19:00
Jerv
? - ?
Sandefjord Fotball
19:00
Kjelsas
? - ?
Skeid Fotball
19:00
Kvik Halden FK
? - ?
Lillestroem
19:00
Levanger
? - ?
Stjordals/Blink
19:00
Lorenskog
? - ?
Ull/Kisa
19:00
Melbo
? - ?
Tromsoe
19:00
Moss FK
? - ?
Kongsvinger
19:00
Nardo
? - ?
Ranheim
19:00
Pors Grenland
? - ?
Mjoendalen
19:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
? - ?
FK Haugesund
19:00
Tiller IL
? - ?
Rosenborg BK
19:00
Vard Haugesund
? - ?
Sandnes
20:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Vaalerenga
21:00
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg 08
May 22
18:30
TPV Tampere
? - ?
EIF
21:00
Luzern
FC Zuerich
21:00
FC ST Gallen 1879
Young Boys
21:00
Thun
FC Basel 1893
21:00
Grasshoppers
Sion
21:00
Xamax
Lugano
19:00
OFI Crete
Platanias
21:00
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
21:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Osmanlispor FK
May 22
19:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
AEL Limassol
May 22
20:15
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
May 22
18:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
17:00
FC Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
17:00
Mariupol
Oleksandriya
19:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
May 22
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
18:00
FK Indjija
FK Dinamo Vranje
May 22
17:55
Gorica
Aluminij
17:55
NK Celje
Rudar Velenje
17:55
Maribor
NK Krsko
17:55
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NS Mura
17:55
NK Triglav Kranj
Domzale
18:30
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Concordia Chiajna
21:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Politehnica Iasi
AAW
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vereya
20:00
Septemvri Sofia
Dunav Ruse
May 22
18:45
FK Vitebsk
? - ?
Energetik-BGU
20:45
Torpedo Zhodino
? - ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
May 22
18:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
Ventspils
19:45
RFS
? - ?
Valmiera FK
May 22
18:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris
? - ?
Stumbras Kaunas
20:00
Suduva
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
19:00
Narva Trans
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
19:30
Tammeka
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
23:00
CSD Independiente Del Valle
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
23:00
Zulia
Palestino
May 23
01:15
Deportivo Cali
Club Atletico Penarol
01:15
Sol de America
Botafogo FR RJ
03:30
La Equidad
Deportivo Santani
03:30
Liverpool Montevideo
Caracas
03:30
CA Paranaense PR
River Plate
00:10
Estudiantes
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
03:10
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
May 23
01:15
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Palmeiras
03:30
Juventude
? - ?
Gremio
03:30
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Bahia
22:00
Destroyers
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
May 23
01:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Blooming
03:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Aurora
03:30
The Strongest
? - ?
Always Ready
04:00
America de Cali
? - ?
Union Magdalena
03:00
New York Red Bulls
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
May 23
02:30
Orlando City B
? - ?
Richmond Kickers
03:00
North Texas Sc
? - ?
Forward Madison Fc
00:00
HFX Wanderers FC
Vaughan Azzurri
02:00
York 9 FC
AS Blainville
04:30
Cavalry FC
Pacific FC
13:00
Gyeongnam FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim
13:00
Kashima Antlers
Shandong Luneng
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
Daegu FC
13:00
Melbourne Victory
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Consadole Sapporo
13:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Yokohama F.Marinos
13:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Vegalta Sendai
13:00
Sagan Tosu
? - ?
FC Tokyo
13:00
Cerezo Osaka
? - ?
Oita Trinita
13:00
Vissel Kobe
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
13:00
Jubilo Iwata
? - ?
Shimizu S-Pulse
13:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
? - ?
Gamba Osaka
May 22
16:30
Persela Lamongan
? - ?
Persipura Jayapura
16:30
Pusamania Borneo
? - ?
Arema
23:00
Ismaily SC
? - ?
Al Ahly
23:00
Pyramids FC
? - ?
Nogoom FC
16:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc
Maritzburg United
May 22
15:30
Us Tataouine
? - ?
Stade Tunisien
17:00
AS Gabes
? - ?
Club S Hammam-Lif
17:00
CA Bizertin
? - ?
Stade Gabesien
17:00
Club Sportif Sfaxien
? - ?
Etoile du Sahel
17:00
Etoile Metlaoui
? - ?
Club Africain
17:00
Ben Guerdane
? - ?
US Monastir
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!