January 12
FT
Bologna
Juventus
January 13
FT
Torino
Fiorentina
FT
Inter
Benevento
FT
Napoli
Sassuolo
January 12
FT
Villarreal
Getafe
January 13
FT
Atletico Madrid
Levante
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
FT
Barcelona
Eibar
FT
Real Betis
Real Madrid
January 12
FT
Mallorca
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Real Oviedo
Tenerife
January 13
FT
Cordoba
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Alcorcon
Almeria
FT
Lugo
Extremadura
FT
Real Zaragoza
Malaga
FT
Elche
Gimnastic
January 13
FT
Burgos CF
Ponferradina
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Real Valladolid B
FT
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Navalcarnero
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
Leonesa
FT
Guijuelo
Celta Vigo B
FT
Pontevedra
0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Fuenlabrada
FT
Atletico Madrid B
AD Union Adarve
FT
Real Oviedo B
Barakaldo
FT
Tudelano
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
RS Gimnastica
Real Union
FT
Mirandes
Izarra
FT
Arenas Getxo
0 - 0
CD Vitoria
FT
Atletico Baleares
Castellon
FT
Conquense
Ejea
FT
Ebro
Valencia B
FT
Espanyol B
Badalona
FT
CF Peralada
Sabadell
FT
Barcelona B
Alcoyano
FT
CD Teruel
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Ontinyent
Hercules
FT
UD Cornella
UE Olot
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
Melilla
FT
Granada B
Cartagena
FT
Ibiza-Eivissa
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Linense
UCAM Murcia
Canc.
Lorca FC
? - ?
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Marbella FC
Almeria B
FT
Real Murcia
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
CD Badajoz
Villanovense
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Futbol Club Jumilla
FT
Don Benito
Recreativo Huelva
FT
San Fernando CD
Atletico Malagueno
January 13
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Union St.-Gilloise
KV Mechelen
FT
OH Leuven
Tubize
January 12
FT
Boavista
Maritimo
January 13
FT
Nacional
Belenenses
FT
Chaves
Tondela
FT
Rio Ave
Vitoria de Setubal
January 13
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Benfica B
Braga B
FT
Academico Viseu
Farense
FT
Mafra
Sporting Covilha
FT
FC Porto B
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
Academica
Varzim
FT
Arouca
Oliveirense
January 13
FT
North Korea
Qatar
January 13
FT
Oman
Japan
FT
Turkmenistan
Uzbekistan
FT
Flamengo
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Konyaspor
Istanbulspor
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Wolfsberger AC
Canc.
Wil
? - ?
Grasshoppers
FT
Broendby IF
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FT
Sivasspor
Sepsi OSK
FT
Hannover 96
Heracles
FT
Frosinone
Paganese
FT
Rubin Kazan
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Udinese
Padova
FT
Anderlecht
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
Corinthians
Santos FC
January 13
FT
Levadiakos
Olympiacos
FT
Panathinaikos
Xanthi FC
FT
Asteras Tripolis
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
January 13
FT
Platanias
Aiginiakos FC
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Apollon Pontou
FT
Doxa Dramas
Sparti
FT
Iraklis
Ergotelis
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Aoc-Kissamikos
FT
Volos Nps
Panachaiki 1891 FC
January 12
FT
Bala Town
Caernarfon
FT
Barry Town
Aberystwyth
FT
Carmarthen
Connah's Quay
FT
Llandudno FC
Cardiff Met University
FT
Newtown
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
TNS
Llanelli
January 13
FT
Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
FT
AEK Larnaca
Ermis Aradippou
January 13
FT
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
January 13
FT
CF Monterrey
Club Leon
FT
Cruz Azul
CD Guadalajara
FT
CF Pachuca
Queretaro FC
FT
Necaxa
Pumas
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
Tigres UANL
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
Puebla FC
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
Grecia
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
CD Aguila
Jocoro Fc
FT
Sonsonate FC
0 - 1
Alianza FC (Slv)
FT
Santa Tecla FC
CD Pasaquina
FT
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Siquinala
FT
Club Xelaju
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Cd Chiantla
Sanarate
FT
Guastatoya
Antigua Guatemala
FT
CD Marathon
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Juticalpa
Real Espana
January 13
FT
Dunbeholden Fc
2 - 1
Tivoli Gardens
FT
Humble Lions FC
2 - 0
Cavaliers FC
FT
Montego Bay United
1 - 0
Mount Pleasant Fc
FT
Portmore United
1 - 2
Uwi FC
January 13
FT
Shillong Lajong FC
Indian Arrows
FT
Sydney FC
Adelaide United
FT
Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
January 13
FT
Canberra United FC
1 - 0
Adelaide United FC
January 13
FT
Auckland City FC
Southern United
FT
Canterbury United
Hawkes Bay United
FT
Hamilton Wanderers Afc
Tasman United
FT
Team Wellington
Waitakere United
January 13
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
Western Stima
FT
SoNy Sugar
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Vihiga United
1 - 1
Sofapaka
FT
Posta Rangers
Chemelil Sugar
January 13
FT
KACM
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Lamontville Golden Arrows
January 13
FT
Enyimba
MFM FC
FT
Kwara United
Sunshine Stars
January 13
FT
Akwa United
El Kanemi Warriors
FT
Kano Pillars
Heartland Owerri
FT
Nasarawa United
Abia Warriors
FT
Plateau United
0 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT
Denmark U19
Israel U19
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!