February 16
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Derby County
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Millwall
FT
Newport County
Manchester City
February 16
FT
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Aston Villa
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Norwich City
FT
Ipswich Town
Stoke City
FT
Preston North End
Nottingham Forest
FT
Sheffield United
Reading
February 16
FT
Southend United
Portsmouth
FT
Bradford City
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Charlton Athletic
Blackpool
FT
Coventry City
Walsall
FT
Fleetwood Town
Luton Town
FT
Gillingham
Scunthorpe United
FT
Oxford United
Peterborough United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
FT
Barnsley
Wycombe Wanderers
February 16
FT
Notts County
Mansfield Town
FT
Cambridge United
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Carlisle United
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Exeter City
Bury
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Yeovil Town
FT
Grimsby Town
Cheltenham Town
FT
Lincoln City
Stevenage
FT
Macclesfield Town
Colchester United
Postp.
Newport County
? - ?
Swindon Town
FT
Northampton Town
Crawley Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Port Vale
Morecambe
February 16
FT
AFC Fylde
Chesterfield
FT
Boreham Wood
Hartlepool United
FT
Bromley
Maidstone United
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Gateshead
FT
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
FT
FC Halifax Town
Aldershot Town
FT
Harrogate Town
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Wrexham
FT
Leyton Orient
Maidenhead United
FT
Salford City
Dover Athletic
FT
Solihull Moors
Barnet
FT
Sutton United
Barrow
FT
Alfreton Town
Chorley
FT
Altrincham
Bradford PA
FT
Ashton United
0 - 0
Hereford
FT
Brackley Town
Curzon
FT
Chester FC
Boston United
FT
Darlington
0 - 0
Southport
FT
FC United of Manchester
Guiseley
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
York City
FT
Leamington
Blyth Spartans
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Stockport County
Telford
FT
Billericay
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Chelmsford
East Thurrock United
FT
Chippenham Town
Hungerford Town
FT
Concord Rangers
Bath City
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Gloucester City
FT
Slough Town
Dartford
FT
Truro City
Oxford City
FT
Wealdstone
St.Albans
FT
Welling United
Torquay United
FT
Woking
Weston Super Mare
February 16
FT
Cagliari
Parma
FT
Atalanta
Milan
February 16
FT
Benevento
Cittadella
FT
Padova
Foggia
FT
Carpi
Perugia
FT
Ascoli
Salernitana
February 16
FT
Sudtirol
Gubbio
FT
Teramo
Monza
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Ternana
Triestina
FT
FeralpiSalo
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Renate
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Vicenza
0 - 0
Fermana FC
FT
AS Giana Erminio
Virtus Verona
FT
Rimini
Imolese Calcio
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
February 16
FT
Celta Vigo
Levante
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Sociedad
Leganes
FT
Barcelona
Real Valladolid
February 16
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Gimnastic
FT
Elche
Extremadura
FT
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
FT
Real Oviedo
Alcorcon
FT
Cadiz
Tenerife
February 16
FT
Real Valladolid B
Atletico Madrid B
February 16
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Real Oviedo B
FT
SCD Durango
Racing Santander
FT
CD Vitoria
SD Amorebieta
FT
Ub Conquense
CD Atletico Baleares
FT
Hercules CF
UE Cornella
February 16
FT
Schalke 04
Freiburg
FT
Hoffenheim
Hannover 96
FT
VfB Stuttgart
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Wolfsburg
Mainz 05
FT
Hertha BSC
Werder Bremen
February 16
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Hamburger SV
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
FC St. Pauli
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
MSV Duisburg
1. FC Union Berlin
February 16
FT
Hallescher FC
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
Fortuna Köln
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Preußen Münster
VfL Osnabrück
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
SV Meppen
Energie Cottbus
February 16
FT
TSV Havelse
VfL Oldenburg
FT
Oldenburg
Hannover 96 II
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Postp.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
VSG Altglienicke
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Freiburg II
FK 03 Pirmasens
February 16
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
SC Wiedenbrück
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
SV Rodinghausen
FT
ROT Weiss Essen
TV Herkenrath
FT
SC Verl
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
0 - 0
Bonner SC
FT
SV 19 Straelen
Wuppertal
February 16
FT
Marseille
Amiens
FT
Monaco
Nantes
FT
Angers
Nice
February 16
FT
AZ Alkmaar
VVV-Venlo
FT
Heracles
Fortuna Sittard
FT
SC Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Vitesse
Willem II
February 16
FT
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Oostende
Eupen
FT
Zulte-Waregem
St.Truiden
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Gent
FT
OH Leuven
3 - 0
Westerlo
FT
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 2
Roeselare
February 15
FT
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
February 16
FT
Nacional
Feirense
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portimonense
FT
FC Porto
Vitoria de Setubal
February 16
FT
Varzim
Benfica B
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
Penafiel
FT
Famalicao
Academico Viseu
February 16
FT
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
FT
Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
FT
Livingston
Dundee FC
FT
Rangers
St.Johnstone
February 16
FT
Alloa Athletic
Partick Thistle
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT
FT
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
FT
Queen of South
Dundee United
Postp.
Ross County
? - ?
Falkirk
February 16
FT
Airdrieonians
Brechin City
FT
Montrose
Forfar Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Arbroath
FT
Stranraer
Dumbarton
February 16
FT
Clyde
Albion Rovers
FT
Cowdenbeath
Annan Athletic
FT
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
FT
Peterhead
Queen's Park
February 16
AET
Connah's Quay *
Edinburgh City
FT
CSKA Moscow
Newcastle United
Postp.
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Drava Ptuj
FT
Kalmar FF
Dinamo Brest
FT
Admira Moedling
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Helsingborg
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Mattersburg
1 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Ranheim
Kristiansund BK
FT
FC Liefering
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Sturm Graz
Domzale
FT
Altach
TSG Balingen
FT
NK Celje
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Rubin Kazan
FC Orenburg
FT
Stroemmen
Stabaek
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Rosenborg
February 16
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Hobro
February 16
FT
AIK
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Oergryte IS
Norrby
February 16
FT
Haecken
IK Brage
FT
FC Rosengaard 1917
Brommapojkarna
February 16
FT
Karlstad BK
Sirius
FT
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Halmstads BK
February 16
FT
Oerebro
GAIS
February 16
FT
FC Inter
FC Lahti
February 16
FT
SJK
RoPS
FT
VPS
KPV
February 16
FT
EIF
FC KTP
FT
AC Kajaani
TPS
February 16
FT
LASK
SKN St. Poelten
February 16
FT
Luzern
Lugano
FT
FC ST Gallen 1879
Thun
FT
Lausanne
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
Schaffhausen
SC Kriens
FT
Servette
Wil
February 16
FT
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
FT
PAS Giannina
Atromitos
February 16
FT
Ergotelis
Aoc-Kissamikos
February 16
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
Ankaragucu
FT
Bursaspor
Rizespor
FT
Fenerbahce
Konyaspor
February 16
FT
Hatayspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Balikesirspor
FT
Altay Izmir
Boluspor
February 16
FT
Cardiff Met University
Llandudno FC
FT
Newtown
Caernarfon
FT
TNS
Barry Town
FT
Ballymena United FC
Linfield FC
February 16
FT
APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Pafos FC
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Apollon Limassol
February 16
FT
Slovacko
Karvina
FT
Pribram
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
February 16
FT
Trencin
FK Senica
FT
Nitra
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Ruzomberok
Zlate Moravce
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
SKF Sered
FT
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
February 16
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Plock
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
MKS Arka Gdynia
FT
Korona Kielce
KS Lechia Gdansk
February 16
FT
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
FT
HNK Gorica
Inter Zapresic
February 16
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Partizan
FT
FK Macva Sabac
Mladost Lucani
FT
Proleter
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
February 16
FT
Debrecen
Ferencvaros
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Budapest Honved
FT
Kisvarda FC
0 - 0
Paksi FC
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Ujpest
FT
Haladas
Mezokovesd SE
FT
MTK Budapest
Vidi FC
February 16
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
CFR Cluj
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Pofc Botev Vratsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Cherno More Varna
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
February 16
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT
FC Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Haifa FC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
February 16
FT
Union
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Colon
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Belgrano
FT
San Lorenzo
Newells Old Boys
FT
Central Cordoba Sde
Villa Dalmine
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Temperley
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Instituto
FT
Los Andes
Agropecuario
FT
Nueva Chicago
CD Santamarina Tandil
FT
Almirante Brown
Club Atletico Fenix
FT
Ca Defensores Unidos
ALL Boys
February 15
FT
Ituano FC
Mirassol FC SP
February 16
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Botafogo SP
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
CA Bragantino
FT
Blooming
Aurora
FT
Bolivar
Always Ready
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Guabira
February 15
FT
Union La Calera
Palestino
February 16
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FT
Deportes Iquique
Curico Unido
FT
Universidad de Chile
Cobresal
FT
Millonarios
Atletico Huila
February 16
FT
El Nacional
Aucas
FT
CD Olmedo
CD America de Quito
FT
Luqueno
Guarani
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santani
FT
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
FT
Universidad San Martin
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Binacional
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
Fenix
FT
Liverpool FC
Nacional
FT
Rampla Juniors
Club Atletico Progreso
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Llaneros De Guanare FC
FT
Carabobo FC
Portuguesa FC
FT
Caracas
Aragua FC
February 16
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
CF Monterrey
FT
Puebla FC
CF Pachuca
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
FT
Deportivo Iztapa
0 - 0
Club Xelaju
FT
CSD Municipal
0 - 0
Cd Chiantla
FT
CD Marathon
CD Motagua
February 16
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
February 16
FT
Jamshedpur FC
FC Pune City
February 16
FT
Aizawl
Mohun Bagan
FT
Gokulam Kerala Fc
Indian Arrows
February 16
FT
Ha Noi FC
Binh Duong FC
February 16
FT
Keshla FK
FK Sumgayit
FT
Zira FK
0 - 0
FK Neftchi
February 16
FT
Pars Jonoubi Jam
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
February 16
FT
Adelaide United
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
FT
Tefana
Malampa Revivors FC
FT
Hienghene Sport
Lae City Dwellers
FT
Henderson Eels
7 - 0
Morobe Wawens
FT
Lautoka
Central Sport
February 16
Postp.
JS Saoura
? - ?
CS Constantine
FT
JS Saoura
DRB Tadjenanet
February 16
FT
Ismaily SC
Nogoom FC
FT
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Al Ahly
February 16
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 1
Bandari
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
0 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Tusker FC
Kakamega Homeboyz
February 16
FT
Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
KACM
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
OCK Khouribga
February 16
FT
Chippa United
2 - 0
Tshakhuma FC
FT
Witbank Spurs
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 0
Richards Bay