FT
Potenza
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
0 - 0
Viterbese
March 20
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Energie Cottbus
FT
Slavia Prague
Bayern Munich
FT
Barcelona
LSK Kvinner
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Oman
Afghanistan
FT
Malaysia
Singapore
FT
Iraq
Syria
FT
Germany
Serbia
FT
Wales
Trinidad and Tobago
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Sarpsborg 08
FT
CD Badajoz
Belenenses
FT
Denmark U21
Belgium U21
FT
Cyprus U21
Gibraltar U21
FT
Ireland U19
Romania U19
FT
Azerbaijan U19
0 - 0
Russia U19
FT
England U19
Czech Republic U19
FT
Greece U19
Denmark U19
FT
Norway U19
0 - 0
Hungary U19
FT
Germany U19
Croatia U19
FT
Spain U19
1 - 1
Slovenia U19
FT
Wales U19
Netherlands U19
FT
France U19
0 - 0
Poland U19
FT
Switzerland U19
0 - 3
Israel U19
FT
Turkey U19
Scotland U19
FT
Portugal U19
3 - 0
Cyprus U19
FT
Ukraine U19
Serbia U19
FT
Italy U19
Belgium U19
FT
Romania U17
Austria U17
FT
Italy U17
2 - 0
Turkey U17
FT
Israel U17
Czech Republic U17
FT
Netherlands U17
N.Ireland U17
FT
Germany U17
Belarus U17
FT
Iceland U17
Slovenia U17
FT
Poland U17
Russia U17
FT
Portugal U17
Scotland U17
March 20
FT
Lyngby
Silkeborg
FT
Union Espanola
Mushuc Runa SC
FT
Nacional Potosi
Zulia
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Colon
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Aldosivi
Gimnasia Mendoza
March 20
FT
San Martin San Juan
Villa Dalmine
March 20
Postp.
Vila Nova
? - ?
Bragantino PA/Aparecidense
FT
CD Jaguares
1 - 3
Leones
FT
Bogota FC
0 - 3
Patriotas
FT
Llaneros FC
1 - 2
Millonarios
FT
Barranquilla FC
0 - 1
Union Magdalena
FT
Real Cartagena
1 - 0
Real San Andres
FT
Universitario Popayan
2 - 3
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Libertad
FT
Llaneros De Guanare FC
Lala FC
AAW
Trujillanos FC
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Deportivo Lara
Portuguesa FC
FT
Zamora FC
Carabobo FC
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Aragua FC
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Caracas
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Universidad de Costa Rica
March 20
FT
Alianza FC
Once Lobos
FT
Jocoro FC
1 - 2
Aguila
March 20
FT
Arnett Gardens FC
2 - 1
Harbour View FC
FT
Cavalier FC
3 - 0
Tivoli Gardens
FT
Portmore United
2 - 0
Dunbeholden Fc
Canc.
Reno FC
? - ?
Humble Lions FC
FT
Uwi FC
0 - 1
Mount Pleasant Fc
FT
Waterhouse FC
2 - 1
Montego Bay United
March 20
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
El Zamalek
March 20
Postp.
Nzoia Sugar FC
? - ?
Gor Mahia
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
Zoo FC
FT
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
Bandari
FT
Tusker FC
Ulinzi Stars
March 20
FT
Katsina United
MFM FC
FT
Lobi Stars
Rivers United FC
Postp.
Sunshine Stars
? - ?
Lobi Stars
March 20
FT
Kada City
Kano Pillars
FT
Yobe Desert Stars
Abia Warriors