June 15
FT
Venezuela
Peru
June 16
01:00
Argentina
Colombia
22:00
Paraguay
Qatar
16:00
Sweden
Thailand
19:00
USA
Chile
02:30
Canada
Martinique
05:00
Mexico
Cuba
20:00
Albacete
Mallorca
19:00
Atletico Baleares
Melilla
20:00
Recreativo Huelva
Mirandes
19:00
Egypt
? - ?
Guinea
19:30
Morocco
? - ?
Zambia
20:45
Nigeria
? - ?
Senegal
21:00
Algeria
? - ?
Mali
19:30
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Aluminij
June 16
19:30
Poland U21
Belgium U21
22:00
Italy U21
Spain U21
June 16
19:00
Bodoe/Glimt
Stroemsgodset
19:00
Lillestroem
Viking FK
19:00
Mjoendalen
Kristiansund BK
19:00
Molde FK
Ranheim
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
Odds Ballklubb
21:00
Rosenborg BK
Vaalerenga
June 16
16:00
Hamarkameratene
Aalesund
19:00
Jerv
? - ?
Sandnes
19:00
Notodden FK
? - ?
Sandefjord Fotball
19:00
Skeid Fotball
? - ?
KFUM Oslo
19:00
Sogndal IL
? - ?
Stroemmen
19:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Nest Sotra
19:00
Ull/Kisa
? - ?
Raufoss Fotball
June 16
18:30
Halmstads BK
Mjallby AIF
18:30
KPV
FC Inter
June 16
18:30
EIF
? - ?
AC Oulu
18:30
FF Jaro
? - ?
AC Kajaani
18:30
TPV Tampere
? - ?
FC KTP
June 16
17:00
BATE Borisov
? - ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
19:00
Dinamo Minsk
? - ?
Energetik-BGU
20:45
Dinamo Brest
? - ?
Gomel
June 16
17:00
FK Spartaks
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
June 16
16:00
FK Karosta
? - ?
FK Madona / FFL
17:00
SK Super Nova
? - ?
Rezekne/BJSS
18:00
Livani
? - ?
Kuldigas NSS
18:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
? - ?
Zimbru
20:00
FC Milsami Orhei
? - ?
Dinamo-Auto
19:10
San Telmo
All Boys
22:00
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
? - ?
CA Alvarado
June 16
live 1'
North Carolina FC
0 - 0
Swope Park Rangers
01:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
? - ?
Charleston Battery
02:00
Charlotte Independence
? - ?
Birmingham Legion Fc
02:00
Ottawa Fury FC
? - ?
Memphis 901 Fc
02:30
Atlanta United 2
? - ?
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
02:30
Bethlehem Steel FC
? - ?
Saint Louis FC
02:30
Loudoun United Fc
? - ?
Indy Eleven
03:30
Austin Bold Fc
? - ?
Tacoma Defiance
03:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
? - ?
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
03:30
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
? - ?
El Paso Locomotive Fc
04:00
OKC Energy FC
? - ?
San Antonio FC
05:30
Las Vegas Lights
? - ?
New Mexico United
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC
? - ?
Orange County SC
05:30
Reno 1868 FC
? - ?
LA Galaxy II
22:00
Hartford Athletic
? - ?
Nashville SC
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
Louisville City FC
June 16
02:00
Greenville Triumph Sc
? - ?
Lansing Ignite Fc
02:00
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
03:00
Forward Madison Fc
? - ?
FC Tucson
03:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
? - ?
Orlando City B
02:45
North Carolina Courage
? - ?
Portland Thorns
03:30
Houston Dash
? - ?
Orlando Pride
05:00
Reign FC
? - ?
Washington Spirit
05:00
Utah Royals
? - ?
Sky Blue FC
live 3'
Forge FC
Valour FC
June 16
11:00
FC Machida Zelvia
? - ?
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
12:30
Geylang International FC
? - ?
Balestier Khalsa FC
June 16
14:35
Jiangsu Suning FC
Beijing Renhe
14:35
Shenzhen FC
Tianjin Teda
14:35
Tianjin Tianhai
Henan Jianye
June 16
10:30
Changchun Yatai
? - ?
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
14:30
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
? - ?
Liaoning Hongyun
13:00
FC Seoul
? - ?
Suwon Bluewings
13:00
Sangju Sangmu
? - ?
Jeju United
13:00
Gwangju FC
? - ?
Bucheon FC 1995
June 16
14:00
Bangkok United
? - ?
Ratchaburi FC
14:00
Chiangmai FC
? - ?
PTT Rayong FC
15:00
Chonburi
? - ?
Muang Thong United
15:00
Port FC
? - ?
Buriram United
June 16
13:00
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
? - ?
Viettel
13:00
Song Lam Nghe An
? - ?
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
15:00
Than Quang Ninh
? - ?
Vicem Hai Phong
18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
FC Wit Georgia
June 16
Postp.
Persija Jakarta
? - ?
Pusamania Borneo
Postp.
Kalteng Putra
? - ?
Bali United
Postp.
Perseru Badak Lampung
? - ?
PSIS
14:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
14:00
Taraz
? - ?
Irtysh Pavlodar
15:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
16:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
16:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Atyrau
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!