April 21
FT
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Salzburg
live 87'
Austria Wien
LASK
April 20
FT
Admira Moedling
Hartberg
FT
Altach
Rapid Wien
FT
Mattersburg
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria - Erste Liga
April 19
FT
BW Linz
Kapfenberger SV
FT
FC Liefering
FC Juniors OO
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FT
SV Horn
Amstetten
FT
SV Lafnitz
Austria Lustenau
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Ried
April 20
FT
Wiener Neustadt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
April 21
FT
Wattens
Vorwaerts Steyr
Austria - Regionalliga East
April 18
FT
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SK Rapid Wien (A)
April 19
FT
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
SC Team Wiener Linien
FT
Mattersburg (A)
1 - 0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
FT
FC Mauerwerk
Parndorf
FT
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Schwechat
FT
Wiener SK
ASK Ebreichsdorf
April 20
FT
FC Stadlau
Admira Moedling (A)
FT
SV Leobendorf
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
April 18
FT
ATSV Stadl Paura
VST Voelkermarkt
April 19
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
Kalsdorf
FT
Sturm Graz (A)
0 - 1
FC Gleisdorf 09
FT
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Lendorf
FT
Allerheiligen
2 - 0
Union Gurten
FT
Grazer AK
FC Wels
April 20
FT
RZ Pellets Wac (A)
Voecklamarkt
FT
WSC Hertha
SC Weiz
Austria - Regionalliga West
April 18
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
2 - 2
USK Anif
April 19
FT
Altach (A)
Woergl
FT
SV Groedig
2 - 0
SK Bischofshofen
FT
Seekirchen
0 - 0
Reichenau
FT
St. Johann
Kufstein
April 20
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Hohenems
FT
SV Wals Grunau
0 - 0
Dornbirn
FT
Langenegg
Schwaz
April 22
12:00
Dornbirn
? - ?
Langenegg
17:00
Kufstein
? - ?
Altach (A)
17:00
Schwaz
? - ?
SV Groedig
17:00
SK Bischofshofen
? - ?
Reichenau
17:00
Woergl
? - ?
SV Wals Grunau
17:00
Hohenems
? - ?
FC Kitzbuehel
18:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
? - ?
Seekirchen
18:00
USK Anif
? - ?
St. Johann
Austria - ÖFB Cup
April 3
FT
Grazer AK
Salzburg
AET
LASK
Rapid Wien *
Austria - Bundesliga
March 17
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Salzburg
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Admira Moedling
FT
Altach
LASK
FT
Rapid Wien
Hartberg
FT
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Mattersburg
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!