Czech Republic - 1st League:: championship
May 19
FT
Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague
FT
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
May 17
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic - 1st League:: relegation
May 18
FT
Dukla Praha
Slovacko
FT
Karvina
Bohemians 1905
FT
Opava
Pribram
Czech Republic - 2nd league
May 18
FT
Znojmo
Vitkovice
FT
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
MFK Chrudim
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
Sokolov
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Trinec
FT
Pardubice
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
FT
Usti nad Labem
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Zizkov
FC Vlasim
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
May 18
FT
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
FC Pisek
FT
FK Loko Vltavin
1 - 0
FK Dobrovice
Canc.
Olympia Radotin
? - ?
Sk Viktorie Jirny
FT
FK Kraluv Dvur
TJ Slovan Velvary
FT
FK Litomericko
SK Sokol Brozany
FT
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
1. FC Karlovy Vary
AP
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
SK Benesov *
FT
TJ Sokol Zivanice
FK TJ Stechovice
May 19
FT
SK Zapy
SK Prevysov
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
May 17
FT
SK Lisen
Uhersky Brod
FT
SK Spartak Hulin
Tj Valasske Mezirici
May 18
FT
FC Odra Petrkovice
Rymarov
FT
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
4 - 0
SFK Vrchovina
FT
FC Hlucin
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
1 - 0
SC Unicov
FT
FK Hodonin
0 - 1
OFS Frydek Mistek
FT
Mfk Vyskov
FC Velke Mezirici
May 22
18:00
SC Unicov
? - ?
SK Spartak Hulin
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
May 18
FT
Aritma Praha
0 - 1
Doubravka
FT
TJ Prestice
Tatran Sedlcany
FT
Taborsko B
Spartak Sobeslav
FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Tachov
FT
Cesky lev
MFK Dobris
FT
Horovicko
TJ Sokol Cizova
FT
Klatovy
SK Rakovnik
May 19
FT
Admira Praha
Marianske Lazne
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
May 18
FT
FK Brandys nad Labem
Chomutov
FT
Kladno
1 - 0
Meteor Praha
FT
Mostecky FK
Sokol Hostoun
FT
Neratovice
Olympie Brezova
FT
Sokol Libis
Banik Sous
AP
FK Ostrov *
Motorlet Praha
FT
SS Ostra
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
May 19
FT
SK Polaban Nymburk
FK Zbuzany
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
May 18
FT
Kolin
Cesky Brod
FT
Sokol Velke Hamry
FK Nachod
FT
Horky nad Jizerou
Vysoke Myto
FT
SK Spartak Slatinany
1 - 0
Jiskra Mseno
May 19
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 1
Fk Prepere
AP
Dvur Kralove
Trutnov *
FT
FK Caslav
FK Pardubice II
Canc.
Pencin-Turnov
? - ?
FC Olympia HK
May 22
18:00
Vysoke Myto
? - ?
SK Spartak Slatinany
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
May 18
FT
Blansko
Slavoj Polna
FT
Nove Sady Olomouc
Breclav
FT
Slovan Rosice
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
May 19
FT
AFC Humpolec
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
FT
FC Strani
Havlickuv Brod
FT
Sokol Lanzho
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
FT
Stara Rise
Slovan Bzenec
FT
Tasovice
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
May 18
FT
FC Viktorie Prerov
Opava B
FT
Hermanice
HFK Olomouc
FT
SK Detmarovice
Novy Jicin
FT
Hranice
Kozlovice
May 19
FT
MFK Havirov
Sumperk
FT
Slavicin
FC Vsetin
FT
Bospor Bohumin
Frydlant
FT
Slavoj Olympia
2 - 0
Sokol Usti
May 19
FT
Bohemians 1905 U21
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen U21
May 20
14:00
Banik Ostrava U21
? - ?
Hradec Kralove U21
14:00
Sigma Olomouc U21
? - ?
Sparta Praha U21
14:00
Slovan Liberec U21
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno U21
16:00
Slovacko U21
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga:: group B
May 19
FT
Trinec U21
0 - 0
Jablonec U21
May 20
12:00
Vysocina Jihlava U21
? - ?
Slavia Praha U21
13:00
Teplice U21
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice U21
14:00
Zlin U21
? - ?
Pribram U21
15:00
Dukla Praha U21
? - ?
Karvina U21
Czech Republic - U19 league
May 17
FT
Pardubice U19
Slovacko U19
FT
Sparta Praha U19
1 - 3
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
Slavia Praha U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
May 18
FT
Zlin U19
Karvina U19
FT
Dukla Praha U19
Hradec Kralove U19
FT
Pribram U19
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
2 - 4
Banik Ostrava U19
Czech Republic - Cup
May 22
20:15
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - 1st League
April 27
FT
Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praha
FT
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Teplice
Pribram
FT
Karvina
Slovan Liberec
FT
Opava
Sparta Prague
FT
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
March 17
FT
Dukla Praha
FK Mlada Boleslav
March 18
FT
1 FK Pribram
FK Teplice
FT
AC Sparta Praha
SK Slavia Praha
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Baumit Jablonec
FT
Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 17
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Fotbal Trinec
March 18
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1 FC Slovacko
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!