Germany - Bundesliga
April 20
FT
Mainz 05
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
Augsburg
VfB Stuttgart
FT
FC Bayern München
Werder Bremen
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
April 21
FT
Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
live 36'
Hertha BSC
Hannover 96
April 22
21:30
Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
April 20
FT
Hamburger SV
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Holstein Kiel
SC Paderborn 07
FT
MSV Duisburg
SV Sandhausen
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1. FC Union Berlin
April 21
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC St. Pauli
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Köln
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
VfL Bochum 1848
Germany - 3rd Liga
April 20
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
FSV Zwickau
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
Hallescher FC
TSV 1860 München
FT
Karlsruher SC
SV Meppen
FT
Fortuna Köln
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
Preußen Münster
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
VfL Osnabrück
VfR Aalen
April 21
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Energie Cottbus
April 22
20:00
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Eintracht Braunschweig
April 17
FT
Burghausen
Augsburg II
April 20
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
Nuernberg II
FT
VfR Garching
SpVgg Bayreuth
April 21
live 80'
TSV Buchbach
FC Pipinsried
live 36'
FC Memmingen
FC Bayern München II
April 22
15:00
Augsburg II
? - ?
FV Illertissen
15:00
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
? - ?
SV Schalding-Heining
15:00
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
Ingolstadt II
21:15
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
? - ?
Burghausen
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
April 17
FT
Hannover 96 II
Luebeck
April 18
FT
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
FT
TSV Havelse
Hamburger SV II
FT
St.Pauli II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
Werder Bremen II
April 20
FT
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
BSV SW Rehden
April 22
15:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
April 18
FT
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Hertha Berlin II
FT
VfB Auerbach 1906
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
April 20
FT
Berliner AK 07
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Budissa Bautzen
FSV Optik Rathenow
April 22
14:30
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14:30
SV Babelsberg 03
? - ?
FSV Union Furstenwalde
April 16
FT
FK 03 Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt 1899
April 18
FT
Freiburg II
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
April 20
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
0 - 0
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT
FK 03 Pirmasens
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT
TSG Balingen
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SV 07 Elversberg
FT
TSV Steinbach 1921
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Germany - Regionalliga West
April 16
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
April 17
FT
Bonner SC
SV Lippstadt 08
April 18
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
SV 19 Straelen
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
SC Verl
April 20
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wuppertal
FT
SC Wiedenbrück
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
TV Herkenrath
FT
SV Rodinghausen
Bonner SC
April 21
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 0
ROT Weiss Essen
FT
Oberhausen
FC Koeln II
Germany - DFB Cup
April 2
FT
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger SV
AET
Augsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
April 3
FT
FC Bayern München
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
Germany - Telekom Cup
January 13
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!