Japan - J. League
June 22
08:00
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita
12:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
Matsumoto Yamaga
13:00
Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
13:00
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
13:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shimizu S-Pulse
June 23
13:00
Vegalta Sendai
FC Tokyo
Japan - J. League 2
June 22
12:00
FC Ryukyu
? - ?
Ventforet Kofu
12:00
Mito Hollyhock
? - ?
Yokohama FC
12:00
Tokushima Vortis
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Montedio Yamagata
12:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
13:00
Ehime FC
? - ?
Kyoto Sanga FC
13:00
Kagoshima United
? - ?
Tochigi SC
13:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
13:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
? - ?
FC Gifu
13:00
Tokyo Verdy
? - ?
Omiya Ardija
June 23
12:00
FC Machida Zelvia
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama
Japan - J. League 3
June 22
09:00
Grulla Morioka FC
? - ?
Fukushima United FC
12:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
? - ?
Fujieda MYFC
June 23
09:00
Blaublitz Akita
? - ?
Roasso Kumamoto
11:00
FC Tokyo U23
? - ?
Azul Claro Numazu
11:00
Gamba Osaka U23
? - ?
Gainare Tottori
11:00
Yscc Yokohama
? - ?
AC Nagano Parceiro
12:00
Cerezo Osaka U23
? - ?
SC Sagamihara
12:00
Kataller Toyama
? - ?
Vanraure Hachnohe FC
13:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
? - ?
Kamatamare Sanuki
Japan - League Cup
June 19
FT
FC Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vegalta Sendai
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Gamba Osaka
Japan - Cup
May 25
FT
Arterivo Wakayama
Saga Lixil
FT
Honda Lock
Tokushima FC
FT
Iwaki FC
Sendai Univesity
FT
MIO Biwako Shiga
FC Osaka
AET
Matsue City FC
Kamatamare Sanuki *
FT
Saurcos Fukui
Honda FC
AET
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tokyo International University
FT
Tochigi Uva
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Toin University of Yokohama
Yamagata University
May 26
FT
Blaublitz Akita
Meiji University
AET
Gainare Tottori *
International Pacific University
FT
Gifu Keizai University
Hokuriku University
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokuyama University
FT
Grulla Morioka
Yamanashi Gakuin University
FT
Hokkaido University
Ryutsu Keizai University
FT
Kataller Toyama
FC Kariya
FT
MD Nagasaki
Kochi United SC
FT
Matsuyama University
Okinawa
FT
Nagano Parceiro
Niigata University
FT
Nara Club
Ritsumeikan University
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Verspah Oita
FT
Urayasu SC
Hosei University FC
AET
Veertien Kuwana
Kwansei Gakuin University
FT
SRC Hiroshima
Kanoya University
May 22
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama F.Marinos
May 22
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
May 22
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
FT
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight
May 22
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
Japan - Super Cup
February 16
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!