March 24
17:00
AD Limianos
? - ?
Gdu Torcatense
17:00
AD Oliveirense
? - ?
AD Fafe
17:00
CC Taipas
? - ?
Fc Felgueiras 1932
17:00
FC Vizela
? - ?
SC Maria Fonte
17:00
Chaves B
? - ?
AR Sao Martinho
17:00
GIL Vicente FC
? - ?
Gd Mirandes
17:00
Merelinense FC
? - ?
SC Mirandela
17:00
Pedras Salgadas
? - ?
CDC Montalegre
17:00
Vilaverdense FC
? - ?
CD Trofense
March 24
17:00
AD Sanjoanense
? - ?
Gafanha
17:00
Amarante
? - ?
Leca FC
17:00
Gondomar SC
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
17:00
Lusitano FCV
? - ?
Uniao SC Paredes
17:00
RD Agueda
? - ?
Lusitania FC
17:00
SC Espinho
? - ?
CD Cinfaes
17:00
SPG Meda
? - ?
FC Cesarense
18:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Coimbroes
18:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
Penalva Castelo
March 24
17:00
AD Nogueirense
? - ?
Oliveira DO Hospital
17:00
Ad Macao
? - ?
Clube Desportivo de Alcains
17:00
Arc Oleiros
? - ?
Sertanense
17:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
? - ?
Loures
17:00
Caldas SC
? - ?
Alverca
17:00
GD Peniche
? - ?
CD De Fatima
17:00
Torreense
? - ?
Santa Iria
17:00
SU Sintrense
? - ?
Anadia
17:00
Vilafranquense
? - ?
Uniao Leiria
March 24
17:00
CF OS Armacenenses
? - ?
Redondense Fc
17:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
? - ?
Moura Atletico Clube
17:00
Co Do Montijo
? - ?
Louletano
17:00
Fc Ferreiras
? - ?
1 Dezembro
17:00
Vasco Da Gama
? - ?
SC Olhanense
18:00
Praiense
? - ?
CD Pinhalnovense
18:00
SC Angrense
? - ?
Real SC Massama
18:00
Sporting Clube Ideal
? - ?
Casa Pia Atletico
Portugal - Primeira Liga
March 15
FT
Sporting CP
Santa Clara
March 16
FT
Belenenses
Portimonense
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Braga
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Boavista
FT
FC Porto
Maritimo
March 17
FT
Nacional
Rio Ave
FT
Aves
Chaves
FT
Moreirense
Benfica
FT
Tondela
Feirense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
March 16
FT
Academica
Braga B
FT
Benfica B
Penafiel
FT
Mafra
Academico Viseu
FT
Leixoes
Arouca
March 17
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Estoril
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
FC Porto B
FT
Varzim
Oliveirense
FT
Sporting Covilha
Famalicao
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Farense
Portugal - Cup
February 26
FT
FC Porto
SC Braga
January 22
FT
Benfica
FC Porto
January 23
AP
SC Braga
Sporting CP *
January 26
AP
FC Porto
Sporting CP *
December 28, 2018
FT
Aves
Benfica
FT
Rio Ave
Pacos de Ferreira
December 28, 2018
FT
Tondela
Nacional
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Braga
December 30, 2018
FT
Belenenses
FC Porto
FT
Chaves
Varzim
December 29, 2018
FT
Feirense
Sporting CP
FT
Maritimo
Estoril
August 5, 2018
FT
Portimonense
Rio Ave
August 6, 2018
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Tondela
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4, 2018
FT
FC Porto
Aves