live 7'
Bulgaria
Montenegro
21:45
England
Czech Republic
21:45
Luxembourg
Lithuania
21:45
Portugal
Ukraine
21:45
Albania
Turkey
21:45
Andorra
Iceland
21:45
Moldova
France
March 22
22:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Almeria
22:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Osasuna
March 22
20:00
Fortuna Köln
VfR Aalen
20:00
TSV Buchbach
? - ?
Burghausen
20:30
FC Memmingen
? - ?
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
20:00
BSV SW Rehden
? - ?
St.Pauli II
20:00
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
20:00
SV Babelsberg 03
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
20:00
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
FSV Optik Rathenow
20:00
SC Verl
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
20:30
Oberhausen
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
21:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
TOP Oss
21:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Telstar
21:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
21:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Cambuur
21:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Helmond Sport
21:30
Lommel
? - ?
OH Leuven
March 22
21:05
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Inverness CT
21:00
Anguilla
? - ?
U.S. Virgin Islands
March 23
00:00
Saint Lucia
? - ?
Aruba
01:30
Cayman Islands
? - ?
Montserrat
FT
Sudan
Equatorial Guinea
FT
Malawi
Morocco
21:45
Algeria
Gambia
FT
Nigeria
Seychelles
live 1'
Burkina Faso
Mauritania
19:10
Botswana
Angola
20:15
Tunisia
Eswatini
FT
New Caledonia
Mauritius
FT
Japan
Colombia
FT
South Korea
Bolivia
FT
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
22:00
Argentina
? - ?
Venezuela
March 23
02:00
Peru
? - ?
Paraguay
03:00
Guatemala
? - ?
Costa Rica
04:15
Mexico
? - ?
Chile
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sturm Graz
Kapfenberger SV
16:00
Milan
? - ?
Chiasso
FT
AaB
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Brescia
0 - 0
Lugano
FT
Chievo
0 - 0
Grasshoppers
FT
Hartberg
SV Horn
FT
LASK
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Rapid Wien
Wiener Neustadt
live 6'
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
Hannover 96
19:15
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Lillestroem
21:45
Sevilla
? - ?
Schalke 04
FT
Czech Republic U21
Iceland U21
FT
Bulgaria U21
N.Ireland U21
FT
Ukraine U21
North Macedonia U21
FT
Kazakhstan U21
Latvia U21
FT
Malta U21
Turkmenistan U21
FT
Georgia U21
Slovenia U21
FT
Scotland U21
0 - 0
Mexico U21
live 49'
Slovakia U21
Greece U21
live 49'
Sweden U21
Russia U21
20:00
Finland U21
? - ?
Norway U21
20:00
Switzerland U21
? - ?
Croatia U21
22:00
Finn Harps
? - ?
Shamrock Rovers
March 22
21:30
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Shelbourne FC
21:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Longford Town
21:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Drogheda United
21:45
Wexford
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
March 22
21:45
Llandudno FC
? - ?
Aberystwyth
21:45
TNS
? - ?
Bala Town
21:45
Dungannon Swifts
? - ?
Linfield
March 22
FT
Hapoel Iksal FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FT
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula FC
FT
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
2 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek FC
02:00
Instituto
? - ?
Los Andes
00:15
General Diaz
? - ?
Luqueno
22:30
Real Garcilaso
? - ?
Binacional
March 22
23:00
Audaz
? - ?
Luis Angel Firpo
23:45
Aguila
? - ?
Jocoro FC
FT
Oman U23
Nepal U23
FT
Palestine U23
Sri Lanka U23
FT
Iraq U23
Yemen U23
FT
Iran U23
Turkmenistan U23
FT
UAE U23
Lebanon U23
FT
Syria U23
Kyrgyzstan U23
FT
India U23
Uzbekistan U23
FT
Hong Kong U23
1 - 1
Singapore U23
FT
North Korea U23
Mongolia U23
FT
South Korea U23
Chinese Taipei U23
FT
Australia U23
Cambodia U23
FT
Japan U23
8 - 0
Macau U23
FT
Myanmar U23
Timor-Leste U23
FT
China U23
Laos U23
FT
Malaysia U23
Philippines U23
FT
Thailand U23
Indonesia U23
FT
Vietnam U23
Brunei U23
March 23
07:00
Albirex Niigata
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
07:00
Omiya Ardija
? - ?
Mito Hollyhock
07:00
Ventforet Kofu
? - ?
Zweigen Kanazawa
07:00
Yokohama FC
? - ?
FC Gifu
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama
live 38'
Al-Wahda
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
03:35
Eastern Suburbs
? - ?
Canterbury United
FT
Latvia U19
1 - 1
Armenia U19